Pétanque Loiret
L'information de la pétanque au quotidien
Arbitres Nationaux
 
GUIDOT Philippe : 17 Rue de la Croix des Plantes 45110 CHATEAUNEUF/LOIRE
Tel : 02.38.76.26.52, Mobile : 06.03.38.65.30 mail : guidot@free.fr
 
Arbitres Régionaux
 
TEIXEIRA Séraphin : 11 Rue du Méridien 45300 MANCHECOURT
Tel : 02.38.30.56.07, Mobile : 06.79.89.82.74 mail : sylvie-texeira@wanadoo.fr
 
Arbitres Départementaux

SEOANE José Manuel : 9 Allée des Jardiniers 45600 ST PERE/LOIRE
Mobile : 06.37.12.73.53. mail : jseoane@cegetel.net
 
Arbitres Départementaux

GIRAULT Julien : CCAS Argonne 1 place Mozart 45000 ORLEANS
Mobile : 06.19.59.16.41 mail : petanque.argonnaise@orange.fr
 
Arbitres Départementaux

SOULAS Carole : 2 Rue de la Poterie 45110 CHATEAUNEUF/LOIRE
Mobile : 06.52.62.91.24 mail : soulca45@yahoo.fr
 
Arbitres Départementaux

HABERT Paul : 3 Rue de Verdun 45700 MONTCRESSSON
Mobile : 07.82.26.13.64 mail : habert.p.g@sfr.fr
Arbitres Régionaux

LAPEYRE J-Jacques : 120 Route de Gien 45260 MONTEREAU
Tel : 02.38.87.73.04, Mobile : 06.21.34.46.39 mail : jeanjacques.lapeyre@sfr.fr
 
Arbitres Départementaux
 
CASTIN Franck : 13 Rue du Faubourg Bannier 45000 ORLEANS
Mobile : 07.53.04.80.81
 
Arbitres Départementaux

CHEVRY Fabrice : 33 Rue de la Chapelle 45700 ST MAURICE SUR FESSARD
Mobile : 06.14.23.82.92 mail : chevryfav@orange.fr
 
Arbitres Départementaux
 
CHAMBOLLE David : Route d’Ouzouer 45270 MEZIERES EN GATNAIS
Mobile : 06.25.78.68.59 mail : davchambolle@hotmail.fr
 
Arbitres Départementaux

SIGAUD Lionel : 3 Rue Corneille 45210 FONTENAY/LOING
Mobile : 06.03.13.41.74 mail : lolo.sigaud@hotmail.fr
 
Arbitres Départementaux



 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Arbitres Départementaux

LEMAIRE Jean Pierre : 9 Rue St Nicolas 45110 CHATEAUNEUF SUR LOIRE
Tel : 02.38.58.66.20 mail : jp-lemaire@hotmail.fr
 
Arbitres Départementaux

PEREIRA Antonio : 8 Allée des Segalas 45560 ST DENIS EN VAL
Mobile : 06.14.63.85.03 mail : pereira.antoni@neuf.fr
 
Arbitres Départementaux

ROUSSEL Jean Louis : 15 Rue de la Grande Garenne 45300 ASCOUX
Mobile : 06.15.25.64.91 mail : jlroussel@yahoo.fr
 
Arbitres Départementaux

POINTEREAU Philippe : 49 Rue des Champarts 28140 GUILLONVILLE
Mobile : 06.17.40.24.26 mail : philippe.pointereau@sfr.fr
 
Arbitres Départementaux

LIM San : 4 Rue du Capitaine Gustave de Boissieu
Mobile : 06.41.20.07.32 mail : lim.san.france@gmail.com
Arbitres Départementaux

DESFORGES Daniel : 41 Rue des Vignes 45250 BRIARE
Mobile : 06.16.70.46.23 mail : ddesforges@sfr.fr
 
Arbitres Départementaux

HERPIN Romuald : 9 allée des Etuves 45490 BEAUGENCY
Mobile : 06.18.45.29.36 mail : mumu.du.45@hotmail.fr
 
Arbitres Départementaux

LAO Jean : 8 avenue Jean Zay 45000 ORLEANS
Mobile : 06.05.45.15.74 mail : jlaoj@yaooh.fr
 
Arbitres Départementaux

LE CORRE Joël : 601 Rue du Moulin 45560 ST DENIS EN VAL
Mobile : 06.82.23.79.69 mail : humour45@hotmail.fr
 
Arbitres Départementaux

LAPEYRE M Françoise : 120 Route de Gien 45260 MONTEREAU
Tel : 02.38.87.73.04 Mobile : 06.12.35.51.68 mail : petanquelorris@sfr.fr