Pétanque Loiret
L'information de la pétanque au quotidien

Arbitre National

GUIDOT Philippe
02 38 76 26 52 / 06 03 38 65 30
guidot@free.fr
045/01320527
CHATEAUNEUF SUR LOIRE
 

Arbitre de Ligue

LAPEYRE Jean-Jacques
02 38 87 73 04 / 06 21 34 46 39
jeanjacque.lapeyre@sfr.fr
045/04501380
LORRIS
 

Arbitre de Ligue

TEIXEIRA Séraphin
02 38 30 56 07 / 06 79 89 82 74
sylvie-teixeira@wanadoo.fr
045/04500046
CHATEAUNEUF SUR LOIRE
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Arbitre Départemental

CASTIN Franck
06 23 85 20 66

045/04501529
JOYEUX COCHONNET
 
 

Arbitre Départemental

CHANTELOUP Myriam
06 68 58 99 57
chanteloupmyriam@yahoo.com
045/04501619
SAINT JEAN DE LA RUELLE
 
 

Arbitre Départemental

HERPIN Romuald
06 18 45 29 36
mumu.du.45@hotmail.fr
045/04508821
LAILLY EN VAL
 
 

Arbitre Départemental

LAO Jean
06 05 45 15 74
jlaoj@yahoo.fr
045/04510596
Cercle Jule Férry
 
 

Arbitre Départemental

LE CORRE Joël
06 82 23 79 69
humour45@hotmail.fr
045/09500229
JOYEUX COCHONNET
 
 

Arbitre Départemental

LIM San
06 41 20 07 32
lim.san.france@gmail.com
045/04508799
UPArgonnaise
 
 

Arbitre Départemental

POINTEREAU Philippe
06 16 35 49 70
philippe.pointereau@sfr.fr
045/04501118
ARTENAY
 
 

Arbitre Départemental

ROUSSEL Jean-Louis
06 15 25 64 91
jlroussel@yahoo.fr
045/04512249
NEUVILLE aux BOIS
 
 

Arbitre Départemental

SIGAUD Lionel
06 03 13 41 74
ioio.sigaud@hotmail.fr
045/09103244
FONTENAY
 
 

Arbitre en Formation

AMICO Philippe
07 80 05 21 12
philippeamico@aol.fr
045/04511943
ARDON
 
 

Arbitre en Formation

CLARY Philippe
06 56 80 93 60
philppeclary70@hotmail.com
045/04504206
BEAUGENCY
 
 

Arbitre en Formation

DERYCKE Jacques
06 20 95 74 89
jackid@ free.fr
045/04511901
CHEVILLY
 
 

Arbitre en Formation

IMERET Laurent
06 87 32 39 83
imeret.laurent2@hotmail.fr
045/04513006
Saint Denis en val
 
 

Arbitre en Formation

PELETIER Marc
06 23 27 44 01
marcpelletier3@orange.fr
045/0450038
LORRIS
 
 

Arbitre en Formation

RAVARD Christelle
07 87 01 93 23
cricrisplfsa45240@hotmail.fr
045/04512324
LA FERTE ST AUBAIN
 

Arbitre Départemental

CHAMBOLLE David
05 25 78 68 59
davchambolle@hotmail.fr
045/04508474
AMILLY
 

Arbitre Départemental

GIRAULT Julien
06 19 59 16 41
juliengirault45@gmail.com
045/04507840
UPArgonnaise
 
 

Arbitre Départemental

HABERT Paul
07 82 26 13 64
habert.p.g@sfr.fr
045/0450579
NOGENT
 
 

Arbitre Départemental

LAPEYRE Marie-Françoise
02 38 87 73 04 / 06 12 35 51 68
petanquelorris@sfr.fr
045/04500642
LORRIS
 
 

Arbitre Départemental

LEMAIRE Jean-Pierre
02 38 58 66 20
jp-lemaire@hotmail.fr
045/04501038
CHATEAUNEUF SUR LOIRE
 
 

Arbitre Départemental

PEREIRA Antonio
06 14 63 85 03
pereiraantonio45560@gmail.com
045/04510132
SAINT JEAN DE LA RUELLE
 
 

Arbitre Départemental

RAPINE Lucille
07 83 49 62 21
lucille.rapine@gmail.com
045/04509944
JARGEAU
 
 

Arbitre Départemental

SEOANE José-Manuel
06 37 12 73 53
jose-manuelseoane@orange.fr
045/04512559
OUZOUER SUR LOIRE
 
 

Arbitre Départemental

SOULAS Carole
06 52 62 91 24
soulca45@yahoo.fr
045/01800073
CHATEAUNEUF SUR LOIRE
 
 

Arbitre en Formation

CHAPEAU Gilles
07 86 56 29 57
 
045/04512599
LA FERTE ST AUBAIN
 
 

Arbitre en Formation

DELAPORTE Gérard
06 80 35 16 49
gérard45300@free.fr
045/09103083
MALESHERBES
 
 

Arbitre en Formation

ELBEL Françis
07 80 48 65 38
franciselbel6@gmail.com
045/04512691
La pétanque Magdunoise
 
 

Arbitre en Formation

LE GARFF Arnaud
07 64 42 52 93
aj.animation@bbox.f
045/04513088
INGRE
 
 

Arbitre en Formation

POUPART Serge
02 38 36 52 65
poupart.serge@neuf.fr
045/04506163
SULLY SUR LOIRE